Template:Feature: Difference between revisions

Remove DISPLAYTITLE from the template
remove old lines from original
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
{{#ifeq: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?feature description}} | | |{{Tablerow |Label=Description: |Value={{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|?feature description }} }} }}
{{#ifeq: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?feature description}} | | |{{Tablerow |Label=Description: |Value={{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|?feature description }} }} }}
|-
{{#ifeq: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Located in}} | | |{{Tablerow |Label=Located in: |Value={{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Located in }} }} }}
|-
{{#ifeq: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Average rainy days}} | | |{{Tablerow |Label=Average rainy days: |Value={{#show:  {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Average rainy days }} }} }}
|- <!-- *** MAP *** -->
|- <!-- *** MAP *** -->
{{#if: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Has coordinates }} |{{Tablesection |Label=Map |Color=#dcf0f7 |Textcolor=#0c2c52 }} }}
{{#if: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Has coordinates }} |{{Tablesection |Label=Map |Color=#dcf0f7 |Textcolor=#0c2c52 }} }}
|-
|-
{{#if: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Has coordinates }} |{{Tablesection |Label={{#display_map: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Has coordinates }} |width=260 |height=260 |service=leaflet }} |Color=#fff }} }}
{{#if: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Has coordinates }} |{{Tablesection |Label={{#display_map: {{#show: {{FULLPAGENAME}} |?Has coordinates }} |width=260 |height=260 |service=leaflet }} |Color=#fff }} }}
|- <!-- *** MORE *** -->
|- <!-- *** MORE *** -->
{{Tablesection |Label=More |Color=#dcf0f7 |Textcolor=#0c2c52 }}   
{{Tablesection |Label=More |Color=#dcf0f7 |Textcolor=#0c2c52 }}